Konkursverzeichnis

A

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Aare Floor AG 05.02.2019 Orfei Nicolas
AARS GmbH 21.01.2019 Ruch Patrick
3A Baurep AG 03.08.2017 Ruch Patrick
Abegg-Zimmermann Heidi 19.12.2017 Studer Christoph
Aegerter Bernhard 24.10.2018 Bader Martin
Aegerter Mike 17.09.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Akida GmbH 19.02.2019 Gasser Marc
Alpha Trans AG 04.02.2019 Studer Christoph
Alpha Trans Logistik GmbH 12.03.2019 Studer Christoph
Alutec AG 15.12.2016 Ruch Patrick
Alvearium AG 12.01.2017 Ruch Patrick
AMS - Dr. Spiering GmbH 24.01.2019 Ruch Patrick
Antener Urs 23.11.2018 Allemann Heidi
Arena Grill GmbH 16.01.2018 Bader Peter
Arn Jeanne Emmy 05.02.2019 Ruckli Alexandra
Arn Ulrich 23.01.2018 Schwaller Christoph
ARRVJ & PLATTEN AG 12.02.2019 Gasser Marc
Asfer GmbH 27.06.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Atic Nebojsa 04.12.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Atmosform AG 17.08.2017 Gasser Marc
Audioworld Concept GmbH 19.04.2018 Studer Christoph
Augsburger-Meier Verena 13.12.2018 Egger Karin
Augsburger Walter 31.01.2019 Egger Karin

B

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
B & B Energy Schweiz AG 11.12.2018 Schwaller Christoph
B & B Weber Bau AG 14.11.2018 GasserMarc
Bach ANI GmbH 06.03.2019 Ruch Patrick
Bacelic Damir 08.08.2018 Fuhrer Karin
Bader-Bruderer Silvia 20.03.2015 Studer Christoph
Bader Georg 28.03.2019 Allemann Heidi
Bader Ralph 08.01.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Bächli Reinhard 13.03.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Bären BAU GmbH 05.02.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Bärtschiger Fabio 05.06.2018 Studer Christoph
Balaj Dejana 23.10.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Balasingam Sathiyendra 04.02.2019 Schöni René
Balasubramaniam Kirithas 19.03.2019 Studer Christoph
Bardet Georges Maurice 17.01.2018 Roth-Schatzmann Daniela
Barrer Beat Markus 04.04.2019 Diehl Bettina
Barros Consult GmbH 18.09.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Bau Vögeli GmbH 18.05.217 Lämmle Claudia
Baumgartner Michael gen. Mike 27.02.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Berisha Vlora 19.02.2019 Bader Martin
BerNes Haustechnik GmbH 02.04.2019 Lämmle Claudia
BEWA Sicherheitsdienst 17 GmbH 22.02.2018 Schmalz Martin
Bicer Cihan 30.01.2019 Bader Peter
Bieder-Weise Marie 21.09.2018 Ruckli Alexandra
Bläuer Karin 18.03.2019 Christ Patrick
Blaser Kurt 18.02.2019 Bläsi Mirjam
Blunier Friedrich Johann 12.11.2018 Ruckli Alexandra
Boder Chantal 11.07.2018 Egger Karin
Bolla Diana 09.04.2019 Schöni René
Bonatis AG 12.12.2018 Bader Peter
Bonita Consulting AG 30.01.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Borer Ingo Ernst 10.08.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Brdaric Ivaca 13.12.2017 Ruch Patrick
Brunner Maria Magdalena 04.03.2019 Fuhrer Karin
BT Allround AG 16.10.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Buchmüller Ernst 05.12.2018 Allemann Heidi
Burger Andreas 07.11.2017 Bader Martin
Burkhalter Hans-Jürgen 19.04.2018 Bader Peter
Burkhardt Patrick 01.03.2019 Allemann Heidi
Buser Markus 13.03.2019 Lämmle Claudia

C

Konkursit/inEröffnungSachbearbeiter/in
Café Trepca GmbH07.01.2019Orfei Nicolas
Casa Transport GmbH17.01.2019Schwaller Christoph
Cerdeira-Leuthold Suzanne Anne20.03.2019Bader Peter
Chaboudez Paul12.12.2018Orfei Nicolas
Christ Marcel14.05.2018Bader Martin
Citrini Renato13.12.2017Schwaller Christoph
Compass Konzept GmbH30.01.2018Ruch Patrick
Concept 3 AG06.03.2019Bader Martin
Cosic Stjepan25.09.2018Allemann Heidi
Currenti Domenico22.06.2018Bader Martin

D

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Dürig Spenglerei AG 15.04.2019 Stadelmann Mark
Dragidella-Tschümperlin Carmen Doris 15.02.2017 Studer Christoph
Dreier Broquet AG 05.02.2019 Stadelmann Mark
Durrer Michael 27.03.2019 Fuhrer Karin

E

Konkursit/inEröffnungSachbearbeiter/in
Eggenschwiler Rolf23.01.2018Haas Annamarie
Elasa AG08.12.2016Ruch Patrick
Elezi Djemail28.03.2019Christ Patrick
EMT Möbeltransporte GmbH11.12.2018Gasser Marc
Eng Renato11.09.2018Bader Peter
Express Schalungen & Naturstein GmbH17.04.2018Bader Martin

F

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Finazzi Alessandra 10.07.2018 Schöni René
FLEXITRANS GmbH 04.02.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Flury Peter 02.09.2016 Schmalz Martin
Foodbags Company AG 01.02.2019 Studer Christoph
Forster Kurt 05.02.2019 Egger Karin
Forster Kurt 15.03.2019 Egger Karin
Frauenknecht Roger 05.02.2019 Allemann Heidi
Freudenberg Marcel 26.03.2019 Schöni René
Freudiger Ursula 07.01.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Frljic Vinko 20.02.2018 Schöni René
Furrer Dominik 30.10.2018 Diehl Bettina

G

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Gerber Hans Heinrich 29.01.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Gerber Roland 09.01.2019 Fuhrer Karin
GHBF AG 21.01.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Gilgen Raoul 26.02.2019 Bader Peter
Golia Davide 08.04.2019 Bader Peter
Golser Josef 09.01.2019 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Gopalapillai Subaskaran 07.02.2019 Christ Patrick
GP Personal AG 17.11.2015 Studer Christoph
Gralo Bau- und Liegenschaften AG in Liq. 11.08.2016 Schwaller Christoph
Gróf Zsuzsanna 15.01.2019 Diehl Bettina
Grolimund Michael 07.02.2019 Diehl Bettina
Gülkokan Aytaç 21.02.2019 Allemann Heidi
Güller Gravuren GmbH 06.03.2018 Gasser Marc
Guntli-Lanz Yvonne 05.04.2019 Fuhrer Karin

H

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
H. + E. Steiner GmbH 13.03.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Habegger Heinz 07.11.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Hänggi Olivia 27.03.2019 Bader Martin
Häni Peter 06.03.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Häni Rosmarie 12.03.2019 Gasser Marc
Hänni Erika 11.04.2019 Haas Annamarie
Häring-Schumacher Gertrud 12.03.2019 Roth-Schatzmann Daniela
Haudenschild-Gasche Verena 05.11.2018 Egger Karin
Hazal Cosmetic GmbH 06.11.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Hess-Dajneko Svetlana Michajlovna 17.02.2015 Christ Patrick
Horisberger René 12.06.2017 Schwaller Christoph
Huber Kurt Pius Antonius 18.03.2019 Bader Peter
Hug Adelbert 22.04.2016 Haas Annamarie
Husi Otto 22.02.2019 Diehl Bettina

I

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
ik switzerland GmbH 04.12.2018 Haas Annamarie
Indal GmbH 29.05.2018 Ruch Patrick
Innovon AG 06.03.2019 Haas Annamarie
Inventa Technologies Europe AG 06.03.2018 Ruch Patrick

J

Konkursit/inEröffnungSachbearbeiter/in
Jaha Gastro GmbH07.01.2019Studer Christoph
Jakupovic Seidija10.01.2019Diehl Bettina
Jann Esther04.02.2019Bader Martin
Janz-Schaub Marta07.03.2014Christ Patrick
Jeker Sven06.02.2019Bader Martin
Jeton AG03.12.2018Studer Christoph

K

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Kadriaj Ridvan 06.02.2019 Bader Martin
Kaiser Walter 23.03.2018 Egger Karin
Kamber Adrian 02.04.2019 Bläsi Mirjam
Karer Habermann-Montesano Susanne 06.11.2018 Fuhrer Karin
Khan Mohammad Irshad 29.11.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Khiari Walid 16.01.2019 Schöni René
Kindler-Noviot Kim Sarah 11.12.2018 Egger Karin
Klossner Jakob 04.07.2018 Studer Christoph
Kneubühler Monika Maria 13.02.2019 Allemann Heidi
Kocahal Yasemin 12.02.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Kosumi Eldar 09.04.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Kräuchi René 12.12.2017 Bader Peter
Krumm Hans Peter 18.12.2018 Christ Patrick
Kündig Alexander 13.03.2019 Christ Patrick
KUNDEN-MAURER GmbH 12.03.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Kuster Leo 04.05.2018 Schwaller Christoph

L

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Lange Domenic 26.03.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Laska Pashk 18.09.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Laspro GmbH 20.11.2018 Bader Martin
Lassa AG 20.03.2019 Studer Christoph
Laubi Stefan Martin 30.10.2018 Bader Peter
Ledermann Esther 10.12.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Legatax Gasser AG 22.08.2017 Ruch Patrick
LEGOFEN GmbH 22.01.2019 Haas Annamarie
Lehmann Manuela 03.10.2018 Egger Karin
Leu Hans Jörg 10.04.2019 Egger Karin
Liechti René Oskar 21.02.2019 Egger Karin
Lieb Stefan 01.03.2019 Egger Karin
Lüthi Fritz 16.11.2018 Diehl Bettina
Lüthi Rita 16.11.2018 Diehl Bettina

M

Konkursit/in

Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Margarone Patrizio 08.01.2019 Egger Karin
Marmara Garage GmbH 19.03.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Marti-Jost Cecile Ruth 10.01.2019 Diehl Bettina
Marti Peter 11.04.2019 Diehl Bettina
Marti Roland 28.01.2019 Diehl Bettina
Mathier René 08.04.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Matosevic Darko 22.01.2019 Bader Peter
Meier Peter 02.10.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Meister Gertrud 28.0.3.2019 Gasser Marc
Melliger Wilhelm 20.12.2018 Schmalz Martin
Meyer Klaus 10.04.2018 Schöni René
Michel Präzisionstechnik AG 20.11.2015 Schmalz Martin
Mikrojet AG 15.11.2011 Stadelmann Mark
Minster Ludwig 25.01.2019 Schöni René
Miss Liberty AG 04.03.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Misteli Bruno 11.04.2018 Haas Annamarie
Mittelland Immobilien GmbH 12.02.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Moletherm Holding AG 24.05.2016 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Morier Jörg 07.03.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Moser Hugo 11.12.2018 Allemann Heidi
Moser-Stegmann Hedi 14.01.2019 Egger Karin
Müller Alice 28.03.2019 Diehl Bettina
Müller Jean Jacques 09.06.2016 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
Multi Contract GmbH 01.10.2018 Ruch Patrick
Muscionico Franco Antonio Alessandro 15.05.2017 Lämmle Claudia
Muth Angela 30.01.2019 Christ Patrick

N

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Näf Paul 19.09.2018 Haas Annamarie
Nannetti Marlies 09.04.2019 Allemann Heidi
Nenniger-Grossenbacher Lina 24.01.2019 Ruckli Alexandra
Neuhaus Max 13.03.2019 Christ Patrick
Novak Anton 27.11.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Nuexco Exchange AG 16.04.1996 Schmalz Martin
Nyffeler Andreas 12.03.2019 Haas Annamarie
Nyffeler Tanja 12.02.2019 Haas Annamarie

O

Konkursit/inEröffnungSachbearbeiter/in
Oltrena GmbH10.10.2017Bader Peter

P

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Pastwa Marta 19.02.2019 Lämmle Claudia
Peng Gastro GmbH 27.08.2018 Bader Martin
Perpetu AG 31.01.2017 Studer Christoph
PF Baumanagement GmbH 22.09.2016 Ruch Patrick
Pipitone GmbH 24.05.2016 Roth Schatzmann Daniela
PM Baumanagement GmbH 12.03.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Pralino AG 18.12.2018 Lämmle Claudia
Pravo GmbH 16.10.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Pro MG GmbH 25.09.2018 Schwaller Christoph
Pro X Bau GmbH 12.03.2019 Bader Martin
Probst-Kocher Judith 18.03.2019 Bader Peter
Profiline Berufsmode GmbH 12.06.2018 Lämmle Claudia

R

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Raiola Renato 14.03.2019 Allemann Heidi
Ramaj Granit 08.11.2018 Allemann Heidi
Ramseier Bruno 12.06.2018 Orfei Nicolas
RCT Hydraulic-Tooling AG 10.05.2016 Studer Christoph
Reber-Dubacher Frieda 17.12.2018 Schöni René
Reco Fix Bau GmbH 11.12.2018 Bader Peter
Renz-Heutschi Sonja Irene 29.01.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Ruocco Pietro 05.07.2018 Gasser Marc

S

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Sari-Müldür Kadriye 11.04.2019 Christ Patrick
Saspago AG 20.03.2019 Ruch Patrick
Scheidegger Ruth 01.03.2019 Ruckli Alexandra
Schenk Brigitte 05.02.2019 Diehl Bettina
Schenk Katharina 11.02.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Schenk Rolf 21.01.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Schifferle-Strupler Sandra Marion 07.08.2018 Egger Karin
Schmid Jan 17.12.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Schmid-Rüger Sonja 28.03.2019 Diehl Bettina
Schmuki Michael 19.03.2019 Gasser Marc
Schneider Alfred 21.02.2019 Ruckli Alexandra
Schneider Silvia 27.06.2018 Gasser Marc
Schoch Arnold 13.12.2018 Bader Peter
Schreier-Käser Dora 28.02.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Schwaller Werner 22.01.2019 Diehl Bettina
SecurityHubSwitzerland AG 20.03.2018 Ruch Patrick
Sener Taner 20.02.2019 Bader Martin
Sevim Adem 07.08.2018 Schwaller Christoph
SG Bau AG Bauunternehmung 02.04.2019 Schöni René
Siam-Food SF Trading AG 09.04.2019 Haas Annamarie
Simon Bucher GmbH 17.12.2018 Gasser Marc
Simon + Partner GmbH 18.02.2019 Schwaller Christoph
Sommer-Hafner Verena 12.03.2019 Egger Karin
Spahiu Parkettboden GmbH 13.11.2018 Gasser Marc
Stalder Manuela Beatrice 21.09.2018 Orfei Nicolas
Steffen Hans Peter 06.03.2019 Allemann Heidi
Stierli Clean Putzfrauenagentur GmbH 11.12.2018 Bläsi Mirjam
Stösser-Grossenbacher Annemarie 05.10.2010 Schöni René
Sträuli Fritz 26.02.2019 Allemann Heidi
Strub Keramik GmbH 26.03.2019 Haas Annamarie
Studer Chanjam 02.04.2019 Gasser Marc
Sutter Michael 27.11.2018 Egger Karin
     

T

Konkursit/inEröffnungSachbearbeiter/in
Tavianucci Roberto02.02.2018Orfei Nicolas
TB-Eventbauten AG06.07.2010Bader Peter
Thaqi Driton12.03.2019Gasser Marc
Thillayampalam Arasareththinam03.12.2018Fuhrer Karin
ThinX networked business services AG10.04.2018Schwaller Christoph
Todorovic Zoran20.11.2018Egger Karin
Tomat Alessandro30.01.2019Christ Patrick
Tosato Stephan23.01.2019Allemann Heidi
Transcode international GmbH30.01.2019Bläsi Mirjam
Trüssel Helene14.11.2018Allemann Heidi
TVM Automobile AG22.03.2004Bader Peter

V

Konkursit/inEröffnungSachbearbeiter/in
Vari Immobilien AG19.09.2018Ruch Patrick
Verpro AG20.11.2018Schöni René
Vienes Marcel24.10.2017Bader Peter
Vogel Willy30.07.2018Lämmle Claudia
Von Burg Jörg21.11.2018Bader Peter
Vortex Bau GmbH27.11.2018Gasser Marc

W

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Walker-Rufer Dora Berta 15.05.2018 Egger Karin
Warich Peter 15.03.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Waser-Bühler Irma Frieda 05.06.2018 Bläsi Mirjam
WBS Maler GmbH 05.02.2019 Haas Annamarie
Wernli Hansruedi 14.03.2019 Allemann Heidi
Wetzel Peter 16.01.2019 Orfei Nicolas
Werthmüller Eduard 06.03.2019 Egger Karin
Widmer Ceserina 02.11.2017 Gasser Marc
WM Mining AG 08.12.2014 Ruch Patrick
WT COM GmbH 03.10.2017 Ruch Patrick
Würger Willi 15.03.2019 Fuhrer Karin
Wyss Markus 28.03.2019 Orfei Nicolas

Y

Konkursit/inEröffnungSachbearbeiter/in
Yalçin Selçuk05.03.2018Egger Karin

Z

Konkursit/in Eröffnung Sachbearbeiter/in
Zanda Pietro Maria 09.04.2019 Allemann Heidi
Ziro Consulting GmbH 10.01.2019 Gasser Marc
ZPM Telekom GmbH 30.01.2019 Gasser Marc
Zürcher Markus 23.10.2018 Diehl Bettina